SV Ulto 1


schema toevoegen aan agenda  Wedstrijden

9-11-2018SV St. Hubertus 1SV Ulto 12318191455
14-12-2018SV Op de Korrel 2SV Ulto 13218071755
7-1-2019SV Ulto 1SV Strijdlust 11417881816
1-2-2019SV Misterweg 2SV Ulto 11418121850
11-2-2019SV Ulto 1SV Misterweg 21417591828
20-3-2019SV Strijdlust 1SV Ulto 15018751766
8-4-2019SV Ulto 1SV St. Hubertus 14117731743
15-4-2019SV Ulto 1SV Op de Korrel 21417831829

Team deelnemers

PlaatsDeelnemerSoortAanvang gem.W1W2W3W4W5W6W7W8Gemiddelde
1Derk KeuperStam372.17374378382370367374.20
2Niek PeppelmanStam375.00381375370379364369376373373.38
3Jacco KeuperStam363.20367355369364362368364.17
4Iwan K├╝sterStam361.43368357360374354359362.00
5Albert KeuperStam352.40370329350338350352349348.29
6Geert JansenReserve332.75336336311323324326326.00
7Gerard BeekemaReserve315.00320317.50