SV Misterweg 2


Wedstrijden

17-10-2018SV Strijdlust 1SV Misterweg 25018141765
30-11-2018SV Op de Korrel 2SV Misterweg 23218231808
1-2-2019SV Misterweg 2SV Ulto 11418121850
11-2-2019SV Ulto 1SV Misterweg 21417591828
22-3-2019SV St. Hubertus 1SV Misterweg 20517801815
29-3-2019SV Misterweg 2SV Op de Korrel 22318311835
3-5-2019SV Misterweg 2SV Strijdlust 11418181843
24-5-2019SV Misterweg 2SV St. Hubertus 13218111787

Team deelnemers

PlaatsDeelnemerSoortAanvang gem.W1W2W3W4W5W6W7W8Gemiddelde
1Rob ten DamStam367.86367354376365373375367383373358371.50
2Sven ten DolleReserve353.00353353366382373372370.00
3Wim HemmeStam357.50373364376365369.50
4Bouke LubbenReserve361.00366365366369363375367.33
5Martijn SnoekReserve362.40360357361.20
6André ten DolleStam357.00355352360371365359357362360.13
7Paul Oude ElferinkStam347.50347355350350.67
8Wilmi Dolle ten -GrotersStam335.17330353352338344344343.50