SV Ulto 1


schema toevoegen aan agenda  Wedstrijden

19-10-2012  20:45SV Op de Korrel 2SV Ulto 14118811827
5-11-2012SV Ulto 1SV St. Hubertus5018371807
14-1-2013SV Ulto 1SV Strijdlust 10518471868
8-2-2013SV Strijdlust 1SV Ulto 15018711828
15-3-2013SV St. HubertusSV Ulto 13217851772
8-4-2013SV Ulto 1SV Op de Korrel 23218411832

Team deelnemers

PlaatsDeelnemerSoortAanvang gem.W1W2W3W4W5W6Gemiddelde
1Niek PeppelmanStam375.83374384379379380378379.00
2Derk KeuperStam374.83375372379375375.25
3Jacco Keuper354.50362367360362360359361360368364.00
4Iwan K├╝sterStam358.00365367356362367363.40
5Hans DekkersStam361.00355359366369351362360.33
6Albert KeuperStam356.75356357356363346359356.17
7Geert Jansen331.75346335334332340320333337337332.38