SV Strijdlust 1


Wedstrijden

17-10-2018SV Strijdlust 1SV Misterweg 25018141765
30-11-2018SV St. Hubertus 1SV Strijdlust 12318131841
7-1-2019SV Ulto 1SV Strijdlust 11417881816
13-2-2019SV Strijdlust 1SV St. Hubertus 13218351813
1-3-2019SV Op de Korrel 2SV Strijdlust 13218651830
20-3-2019SV Strijdlust 1SV Ulto 15018751766
3-5-2019SV Misterweg 2SV Strijdlust 11418181843
7-6-2019SV Strijdlust 1SV Op de Korrel 22318201843

Team deelnemers

PlaatsDeelnemerSoortAanvang gem.W1W2W3W4W5W6W7W8Gemiddelde
1Nick NijenhuisStam378.13384386385380388381382383.71
2Roland KokkenStam381.50382377377384379390385382382.00
3Gery van ZwamStam367.38372367367362368379369.17
4John JansenStam357.17363359367341362363355358.57
5Mario ElingsStam366.83367354341362356362363357.86
6Danny JansenReserve358.25345351.63
7Joep SchefferReserve350.00
8Rick PrengerReserve348.00330337352338339.25