SV St. Hubertus 1


Wedstrijden

9-11-2018SV St. Hubertus 1SV Ulto 12318191455
30-11-2018SV St. Hubertus 1SV Strijdlust 12318131841
25-1-2019SV Op de Korrel 2SV St. Hubertus 13218131811
13-2-2019SV Strijdlust 1SV St. Hubertus 13218351813
22-3-2019SV St. Hubertus 1SV Misterweg 20517801815
8-4-2019SV Ulto 1SV St. Hubertus 14117731743
10-5-2019SV St. Hubertus 1SV Op de Korrel 21417941813
24-5-2019SV Misterweg 2SV St. Hubertus 13218111787

Team deelnemers

PlaatsDeelnemerSoortAanvang gem.W1W2W3W4W5W6W7W8Gemiddelde
1Theo HulsStam375.00369374370370358366367.83
2Marcel VinkenvleugelReserve355.00369363363360368358363.50
3Theo MijnenStam355.13361360354366363361364359361.00
4Thijmen LieberStam359.17362364363365344359.60
5Willy VinkenvleugelStam360.38360361363364362345360359.29
6Rudi KrabbenStam355.00367354362350327344360352.00
7Joop VinkenvleugelReserve315.00307311.00